Not a member yet? Register | Forgot your password?


Council Officers 2014-2015


Fr Peter Mallin, O.F.M. Conv.

Chaplain

Carl McKnight

Grand Knight

Tony Orfila

Deputy Grand Knight


Victor Cavataio

Chancellor

Stacey Gilcrest

Recorder

Sam Crescibene

Financial Secretary

Cliff d’Autremont, PGK

Treasurer


Mat Straup

Lecturer

Jim Bailey, PGK

Advocate

Vince Barbarie

Warden


Cary Davis

Inside Guard

Julian Moran

Outside Guard

Robert Kennedy not pictured

Jorge Rodriguez, PGK

Trustee 1st Year

Howard De Ruyter, PGK

Trustee 2nd Year

Ben Aranda

Trustee - 3rd Year

Kent Hori

District 91 Deputy

Ernie Literte

Insurance Representative
































Council 1990 Past Grand Knights


Thomas A. Gould

1919-1920

Peter R. Riley

1920-1921

Andrew Colmerauer

1921-1922

John M. Mellish

1922-1923

Joseph J. Murphy

1923-1924

Robert M Garbe

1924-1925

Joseph J. Murphy

1925-1926

Henry L. Hiss

1926-1927

Fred F Lippert

1927-1930

Gordon McDonald

1930-1931

Michael F. Mack

1931-1933

H.A. McDougald

1933-1934

Gordon McDonald

1934-1935

Fred F. Lippert

1935-1937

Charles Czulegar

1937-1938

Joseph P. Hodson

1938-1940

Carl Gramling

1940-1941

Philip H. Rockstroh

1941-1942

G.S. McCarthy

1942-1943

Henry L. Hiss

1943-1944

Donald A. Pennington

1944-1946

Robert J. Douglas

1946-1947

Lloyd J. Klassen

1947-1948

Neil S. McCann

1948-1949

Fred F. Lippert

1949-1950

George W. Schneider

1950-1951

Paul B. Sessinghaus

1951-1952

Heine Miller

1952-1953

Ed Conrad

1953-1954

John McVey

1954-1955

Heine Miller

1955-1956

Richard Burch

1956-1957

Louis D. Fucci

1957-1958

Don Whann

1958-1959

James O’Toole

1959-1960

Lyle J. O’Hora

1960-1961

Stacy Rodman

1961-1962

Larry Sargent

1962-1963

Art O’Keefe

1963-1964

Joseph Bonchonsky

1964-1965

S. Richard Lucia

1965-1966

Lawrence Kerby

1966-1967

Thomas A. Guardi

1967-1968

Charles C. Denova

1968-1970

Ralph Hedges

1970-1971

Elmer Mullen

1971-1972

Terrance Trudeau

1972-1973

Joseph A. Kearney

1973-1974

Robert C Menard

1974-1975

Theodore Gabrielli

1975-1976

Emery Rockwood

1976-1977

Paul Beaudoin

1977-1978

Howard L. Little

1978-1979

Lawrence Mercier, Jr.

1979

Harold Mason

1980

Anthony Scarpiello

1980-1981

James J. Sanford

1981-1982

Brother Robert Ouellette

1982-1984

Edward Staal

1984-1985

Joseph A. Kearney

1985-1986

Paul Beaudoin

1986-1987

Clifford d’Autremont

1987-1989

Paul Beaudoin

1989-1990

John I. Maloney

1990-1992

Joseph A. Kearney

1992-1994

Rudy C. Wittal

1994-1995

William B. Hoenig, Jr.

1995-1997

Charles Denova

1997-1998

James Shepard

1998-1999

Rey Rojo

1999-2001

Clifford d’Autremont

2001-2002

Donald Naffzinger

2002-2003

Thomas L. Smith

2003-2005

John Maloney

2005-2006

Joseph Muhl IV

2006-2007

James Bailey

2007-2008

Ranil Fernando

2008-2009

Joseph McGrath

2009-2010

Larry Rosolowski

2010-2011

Jorge Rodriguez

2011-2012

Howard De Ruyter

2012 - 2013

Ben Aranda

2013 - 2014

Carl McKnight

2014 - 2015